FL > Fort Lauderdale
Las Olas Isles
Welcome to Las Olas Isles, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$4,507,000
Average Sales Price
17
Total Listings
LISTINGS
- 6 Beds8 Baths8,206 SqFt3DActive
$9,500,000
- 4 Beds6 Baths3,606 SqFt1/56 56Open 5/22 11AM-2PM
$5,650,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt3DNew
$3,295,000
RECENTLY SOLD
$6,115,000
$6,595,000
7.3%508 Isle Of Palms DR, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
6 Beds7 Baths6,586 SqFt
Listed by Florida Luxurious Properties

MARKET TRENDS
(May 2025 - Apr 2026)
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 5 5
Bedrooms 4.56 4
Year Built 2006 2012
Lot Size 6,361 Sqft 6,098 Sqft
Taxes $47,621 $38,480
Population
1.8K
1.8K in 2020
Density
3.3K
per square mile
Households
952
12% with children